Class Schedule

*Please check below to see which classes are heated.

** This page shows our regular schedule. Classes may be cancelled and teacher substitutes can happen at any time. Please click our online Mindbody scheduler below to register for a class and to check for up to date changes.

Monday

5:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Ara Lyman – 1 hour

6:00 am – Ashtanga Mashup – Julia Pelc – 1 hour

9:30 am – Hot Bikram 26×2 Series – Justis VanTyler – 90 minutes (heated)

11:30 am- Mindful Body – Rachel Cohen- 1 hour

12:00pm – $5 Hot Power Vinyasa – Daniele Daugherty – 1 hour (heated)

4:00 pm – Flow – Emma Tuck – 75 minutes

5:30 pm – Hot Bikram 26×2 Series – Roz Kitt – 90 minutes (heated)

6:00 pm – Beginning Yoga – Mandy Nicole – 1 hour

7:15 pm – Kundalini Flow – Fitz and Kelsey – 75 minutes

Tuesday

5:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Ara Lyman – 50 minutes

6:00 am – Hot Bikram 26×2 Series- Robert Meserve – 1 hour (heated)

9:30 am – Power Vinyasa Flow – Rachel Cohen – 1 hour (heated)

11:30am – Yin Yoga – Mandy Nicole – 1 hour

12:00 pm – Flow – Afiea Addy – 1 hour (heated)

4:00 pm – Yoga for Depression & Anxiety – Ara Lyman – 90 minutes

6:00 pm – Flow – Emma Tuck – 75 minutes

7:30 pm – Buti – Marni Setty – 1 hour (heated)

Wednesday

5:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Ara Lyman – 50 minutes

6:00 am – Flow – Julia Pelc – 1 hour

9:30 am – Kundalini Flow – Ara Lyman – 90 minutes (heated)

11:30 am – Mindful Body – Lisa Waddle – 1 hour

4:00 pm – Hot Baptiste Yoga – Rhea Slichter – 90 minutes (heated)

5:30 pm – Yoga for Prosperity & Abundance – Susan Hall – 90 minutes

6:00 pm – Hot Bikram 26×2 Beginning Series – Ara Lyman – 70 minutes (heated)

7:15 pm – Yin Yoga – Susan Hall – 75 minutes

Thursday

5:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Ara Lyman – 50 minutes

6:00 am – Hot Bikram 26×2 Series – Robert Meserve – 1 hour (heated)

8:30 am – Free Meditation – Afiea Addy – 30 min

9:30 am – Flow – Afiea Addy – 1 hour (heated)

11:30am – Yin Yoga – Susan Hall – 1 hour

12:00 pm – Flow – Mosha Morgan – 1 hour (heated)

4:00 – Yoga for Depression & Anxiety – Anna Cutler – 90 minutes

5:30 pm – Power Vinyasa with Movement Principles – Rhea Slichter – 90 minutes

6:00 pm – Beginner Yoga – Mandy Nicole – 1 hour (heated)

7:30 pm – Buti – Tera Bailey – 1 hour (heated)

Friday

5:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Ara Lyman – 50 minutes

6:00 am – Kundalini Flow – Ara Lyman – 1 hour (heated)

9:30 am – Hot Bikram 26×2 Series – Justis VanTyler – 90 minutes (heated)

11:30 am – Mindful Body – Mosha Morgan – 1 hour

4:00 pm – Friday 5 Yin Yoga – Susan Hall – 90 minutes

4:00 pm – Hot Bikram Zen – Ara Lyman – 90 minutes (heated)

Saturday

8:00 am – Ashtanga Mashup – Buck Holland – 75 minutes

8:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Ara Lyman – 50 minutes

9:30 am – Kundalini Flow – Ara Lyman – 90 minutes (heated)

10:00 am – Slow Flow – Rhea Slichter – 75 minutes

11:30 am – Power Vinyasa Flow – Rhea Slichter – 75 minutes (heated)

5:30 pm – Hot Bikram 26×2 Series – Robert Meserve – 90 minutes (heated)

Sunday

6:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Ara Lyman – 50 minutes

7:00 am – Hot Bikram Zen – Jon Swanstrom – 90 minutes (heated)

8:00 am – Kundalini Flow – Ara Lyman – 90 minutes

10:00 am – Flow – Angeleah Frey – 75 minutes (heated)

12:00 pm – Buti – Tera Bailey – 1 hour (heated)

5:30 pm – Flow – Julia Pelc – 1 hour (heated)

7:15 pm – Yin Yoga – Mandy Nicole – 75 minutes