Class Schedule at a Glance

Monday

5:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Ara Lyman – 1 hour

6:00 am – Ashtanga Mashup – Julia Pelc – 1 hour

9:30 am – Hot Bikram Beginning Series – Justis VanTyler – 90 minutes

11:30 am- Mindful Body – Rachel Cohen- 1 hour

4:00 pm – Flow – Rhea Slichter – 75 minutes

5:30 pm – Hot Bikram Beginning Series – Roz Kitt – 90 minutes

6:00 pm – Beginner Yoga – Mandy Nicole – 1 hour

7:15 pm – Kundalini Flow – Susan Hall – 75 minutes

Tuesday

5:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Ara Lyman – 50 minutes

6:00 am – Bikram Hot Zen – Robert Meserve – 1 hour

8:00 am – Free Kundalini Flow – Susan Hall – 75 minutes

9:30 am – Power Vinyasa Flow – Rachel Cohen – 1 hour

12:00 pm – Flow – Afiea Addy – 1 hour

4:00 pm – Summer Slow Flow – Katie Fitzgerald- 90 minutes

6:00 pm – Flow – Susan Hall – 75 minutes

7:30 pm – Buti – Tera Bailey – 1 hour

Wednesday

5:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Ara Lyman – 50 minutes

6:00 am – Flow – Julia Pelc – 1 hour

9:30 am – Kundalini Flow – Ara Lyman – 90 minutes

11:30 am – Mindful Body – Lisa Waddle – 1 hour

12:00 pm – Free Power Vinyasa – Lili Klein – 75 minutes

4:00 pm – Hot Baptiste Yoga – Rhea Slichter – 90 minutes

5:30 pm – Kundalini Flow – Susan Hall – 90 minutes

6:00 pm – Hot Bikram Beginning Series – Ara Lyman – 70 minutes

7:15 pm – Yin Yoga – Susan Hall – 75 minutes

7:20 pm – $5 Hot Core Class – Mary Eberle – 90 minutes

Thursday

5:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Ara Lyman – 50 minutes

6:00 am – Bikram Hot Zen – Robert Meserve – 1 hour

8:00 am – Free Power Vinyasa – Lili Klein – 75 minutes

9:30 am – Flow – Afiea Addy – 1 hour

12:00 pm – Flow – Mosha Morgan – 1 hour

4:00 – Summer Slow Flow – Katie Fitzgerald – 90 minutes

5:30 pm – Power Vinyasa with Movement Principles – Rhea Slichter – 90 minutes

6:00 pm – Beginner Yoga – Mandy Nicole – 1 hour

7:30 pm – Buti – Tera Bailey – 1 hour

Friday

5:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Ara Lyman – 50 minutes

6:00 am – Kundalini Flow – Ara Lyman – 1 hour

9:30 am – Hot Bikram Beginning Series – Justis VanTyler – 90 minutes

11:30 am – Mindful Body – Mosha Morgan – 1 hour

4:00 pm – Friday 5 Yin Yoga – Susan Hall – 75 minutes

4:00 pm – Hot Bikram Zen – Ara Lyman – 90 minutes

Saturday

8:00 am – Ashtanga Mashup – Buck Holland – 75 minutes

8:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Ara Lyman – 50 minutes

9:30 am – Kundalini Flow – Ara Lyman – 90 minutes

10:00 am – Slow Flow – Rhea Slichter – 75 minutes

11:30 am – Power Vinyasa Flow – Rhea Slichter – 75 minutes

5:30 pm – Hot Bikram Beginning Series – Mary Eberle – 90 minutes

Sunday

6:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Ara Lyman – 50 minutes

7:00 am – Hot Bikram Beginning Series – Jon Swanstrom – 90 minutes

8:00 am – Kundalini Flow – Ara Lyman – 90 minutes

10:00 am – Flow – Angeleah Frey – 1 hour

5:30 pm – Flow – Julia Pelc – 1 hour

5:30 pm – Prenatal Yoga – Aiko Terao – 1 hour

7:15 pm – Yin Yoga – Mandy Nicole – 75 minutes