Schedule

Welcome to our Class Schedule!

*Please check below to see which classes on the schedule are heated.

** This page shows our regular class schedule. Because of holidays and unexpected circumstances, classes may be cancelled and teacher substitutions can happen at any time. Please click our online Mindbody scheduler below to check for up to date changes and feel free to preregister for a class.

Monday

5:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Jon Swanstrom – 1 hour

6:00 am – Ashtanga Mashup – Julia Pelc – 1 hour

9:30 am – Original 26&2 Hot Yoga – Justis VanTyler – 90 minutes (heated)

11:30 am- Mindful Body – Rachel Cohen- 1 hour

12:00pm – $5 Hot Power Vinyasa – Daniele Daugherty – 1 hour (heated)

4:00 pm – Flow – Mosha Morgan – 75 minutes

5:30 pm – Original 26&2 Hot Yoga – Roz Kitt – 90 minutes (heated)

6:00 pm – Beginning Yoga – Mandy Nicole – 1 hour

7:15 pm – Kundalini Flow – Kelsey Skenderovic – 75 minutes

Tuesday

5:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana -Jon Swanstrom – 50 minutes

6:00 am – Original 26×2 Hot Yoga – Robert Meserve – 1 hour (heated)

9:30 am – Power Vinyasa Flow – Rachel Cohen – 1 hour (heated)

11:30am – Yin Yoga – Mandy Nicole – 1 hour

12:00 pm – Flow – Rachel Cohen – 1 hour (heated)

4:00 pm – Yoga for Depression & Anxiety – Ara Lyman – 90 minutes

6:00 pm – Flow – Emma Tuck – 75 minutes

7:30 pm – Buti – Marnee Setty – 1 hour (heated)

Wednesday

5:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Jon Swanstrom – 50 minutes

6:00 am – Flow – Julia Pelc – 1 hour

9:30 am – Kundalini Flow – Ara Lyman – 90 minutes (heated)

11:30 am – Mindful Body – Lisa Waddle – 1 hour

4:00 pm – Hot Baptiste Yoga – Rhea Slichter – 90 minutes (heated)

5:30 pm – Yoga for Prosperity & Abundance – Susan Hall – 90 minutes

6:00 pm – Original 26&2 Hot Yoga – Ara Lyman – 70 minutes (heated)

7:15 pm – Yin Yoga – Susan Hall – 75 minutes

Thursday

5:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Jon Swanstrom – 50 minutes

6:00 am – Original 26&2 Hot Yoga – Robert Meserve – 1 hour (heated)

9:30 am – Flow – Mosha Morgan – 1 hour (heated)

11:30am – Yin Yoga – Susan Hall – 1 hour

12:00 pm – Flow – Mosha Morgan – 1 hour (heated)

4:00 – Yoga for Depression & Anxiety – Anna Cutler – 90 minutes

5:30 pm – Power Vinyasa with Movement Principles – Rhea Slichter – 90 minutes

6:00 pm – Beginner Yoga – Mandy Nicole – 1 hour (heated)

7:30 pm – Buti – Tera Bailey – 1 hour (heated)

Friday

5:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Jon Swanstrom – 50 minutes

6:00 am – Kundalini Flow – Ara Lyman – 1 hour (heated)

9:30 am – Original 26&2 Hot Yoga – Justis VanTyler – 90 minutes (heated)

11:30 am – Mindful Body – Mosha Morgan – 1 hour

4:00 pm – Yin Yoga – Susan Hall – 90 minutes

4:00 pm – Hot Bikram Zen – Ara Lyman – 90 minutes (heated)

Saturday

8:00 am – Ashtanga Mashup – Buck Holland – 75 minutes

8:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Jon Swanstrom – 50 minutes

9:30 am – Kundalini Flow – Ara Lyman – 90 minutes (heated)

10:00 am – Slow Flow – Rhea Slichter – 75 minutes

11:30 am – Power Vinyasa Flow – Rhea Slichter – 75 minutes (heated)

5:30 pm – Original 26&2 Hot Yoga – Robert Meserve – 90 minutes (heated)

Sunday

6:00 am – Free Morning Sadhana – Jon Swanstrom – 50 minutes

7:00 am – Hot 26&2 Zen – Jon Swanstrom – 90 minutes (heated)

8:00 am – Kundalini Flow – Ara Lyman – 90 minutes

10:00 am – Flow – Angeleah Frey – 75 minutes (heated)

12:00 pm – Buti – Tera Bailey – 1 hour (heated)

5:30 pm – Flow – Julia Pelc – 1 hour (heated)

7:00 pm – Yin Yoga – Mandy Nicole – 75 minutes


More Information about our classes


Click here to go to our Mindbody scheduler to register for a class.


Have any questions? Please send us an email.