Class Schedule

Occasionally we have to change the teacher for a class due to sudden unforseen circumstances. Check out the status of the class you want to attend by pre-registering on Mind-Body! Click the button below to register.

PRE-REGISTER

 

<
>
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9Hot Core 26 with Ara
7:00 am - 8:30 am
Hot Core 26 with AraTime: 7:00 am - 8:30 am
Flow with Julia
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Flow with JuliaTime: 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Prenatal Yoga with Aiko
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Prenatal Yoga with AikoTime: 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Yin Yoga with Mandy
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Yin Yoga with MandyTime: 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
10Mindful Body with Promise
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Mindful Body with PromiseTime: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Power Vinyasa with Emma
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Power Vinyasa with EmmaTime: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with Roz
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with RozTime: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Beginner Yoga with Mandy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Beginner Yoga with MandyTime: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kundalini with Promise
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Kundalini with PromiseTime: 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
11Flow with Promise
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Flow with PromiseTime: 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Flow with Afiea
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Flow with AfieaTime: 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Soma Flow with Stefani
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Soma Flow with StefaniTime: 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Hot Core 26 with Roz
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with RozTime: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Flow with Stefani
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Flow with StefaniTime: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
12Flow with Julia
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Flow with JuliaTime: 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Kundalini with Ara
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Kundalini with AraTime: 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Mindful Body with Lisa
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Mindful Body with LisaTime: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Power Vinyasa with Rhea
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Power Vinyasa with RheaTime: 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kundalini with Promise
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Kundalini with PromiseTime: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with Ara
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with AraTime: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
$5 Hot Core 26 with Raena
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
$5 Hot Core 26 with RaenaTime: 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Yin Yoga with Susan
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Yin Yoga with SusanTime: 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
13Hot Core Zen with Wendy
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Hot Core Zen with WendyTime: 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Flow with Promise and Afiea
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Flow with Promise and AfieaTime: 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Flow with Mosha
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Flow with MoshaTime: 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Soma Flow with Stefani
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Soma Flow with StefaniTime: 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Baptiste Yoga with Rhea
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Baptiste Yoga with RheaTime: 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Beginner Yoga with Mandy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Beginner Yoga with MandyTime: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Buti with Tera
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Buti with TeraTime: 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Intermediate Yoga with Mandy
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Intermediate Yoga with MandyTime: 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
14Kundalini with Ara
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Kundalini with AraTime: 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Hot Core 26 with Justis
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Hot Core 26 with JustisTime: 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Mindful Body with Mosha
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Mindful Body with MoshaTime: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Hot Core Zen with Ara
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Hot Core Zen with AraTime: 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
15Ashtanga Mashup with Buck
8:00 am - 9:30 am
Ashtanga Mashup with BuckTime: 8:00 am - 9:30 am
Kundalini with Ara
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Kundalini with AraTime: 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Slow Flow with Breath with Rhea
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Slow Flow with Breath with RheaTime: 10:00 am - 11:15 am
Power Vinyasa with Rhea
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Power Vinyasa with RheaTime: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Hot Core 26 with Ara
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with AraTime: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
16Hot Core 26 with Ara
7:00 am - 8:30 am
Hot Core 26 with AraTime: 7:00 am - 8:30 am
Surya Sunday with Promise
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Surya Sunday with PromiseTime: 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Flow with Angeleah
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Flow with AngeleahTime: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Prenatal Yoga with Aiko
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Prenatal Yoga with AikoTime: 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Flow with Julia
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Flow with JuliaTime: 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Yin Yoga with Mandy
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Yin Yoga with MandyTime: 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
17Flow with Julia
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Flow with JuliaTime: 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Hot Core 26 with Justis
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Hot Core 26 with JustisTime: 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Mindful Body with Promise
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Mindful Body with PromiseTime: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Power Vinyasa with Emma
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Power Vinyasa with EmmaTime: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with Roz
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with RozTime: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Beginner Yoga with Mandy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Beginner Yoga with MandyTime: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kundalini with Promise
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Kundalini with PromiseTime: 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
18Hot Core Zen with Ara
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Hot Core Zen with AraTime: 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Flow with Promise
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Flow with PromiseTime: 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Flow with Afiea
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Flow with AfieaTime: 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Soma Flow with Stefani
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Soma Flow with StefaniTime: 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Hot Core 26 with Roz
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with RozTime: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Flow with Stefani
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Flow with StefaniTime: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Buti with Tera
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Buti with TeraTime: 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
19Flow with Julia
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Flow with JuliaTime: 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Kundalini with Ara
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Kundalini with AraTime: 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Mindful Body with Lisa
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Mindful Body with LisaTime: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Power Vinyasa with Rhea
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Power Vinyasa with RheaTime: 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kundalini with Promise
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Kundalini with PromiseTime: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with Ara
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with AraTime: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
$5 Hot Core 26 with Raena
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
$5 Hot Core 26 with RaenaTime: 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Yin Yoga with Susan
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Yin Yoga with SusanTime: 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
20Hot Core Zen with Wendy
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Hot Core Zen with WendyTime: 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Flow with Promise and Afiea
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Flow with Promise and AfieaTime: 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Flow with Mosha
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Flow with MoshaTime: 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Soma Flow with Stefani
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Soma Flow with StefaniTime: 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Baptiste Yoga with Rhea
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Baptiste Yoga with RheaTime: 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Beginner Yoga with Mandy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Beginner Yoga with MandyTime: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Buti with Tera
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Buti with TeraTime: 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Intermediate Yoga with Mandy
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Intermediate Yoga with MandyTime: 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
21Kundalini with Ara
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Kundalini with AraTime: 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Hot Core 26 with Justis
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Hot Core 26 with JustisTime: 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Mindful Body with Mosha
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Mindful Body with MoshaTime: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Hot Core Zen with Ara
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Hot Core Zen with AraTime: 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
22Ashtanga Mashup with Buck
8:00 am - 9:30 am
Ashtanga Mashup with BuckTime: 8:00 am - 9:30 am
Kundalini with Ara
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Kundalini with AraTime: 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Slow Flow with Breath with Rhea
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Slow Flow with Breath with RheaTime: 10:00 am - 11:15 am
Power Vinyasa with Rhea
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Power Vinyasa with RheaTime: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Hot Core 26 with Ara
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with AraTime: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
23Hot Core 26 with Ara
7:00 am - 8:30 am
Hot Core 26 with AraTime: 7:00 am - 8:30 am
Surya Sunday with Promise
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Surya Sunday with PromiseTime: 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Flow with Angeleah
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Flow with AngeleahTime: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Prenatal Yoga with Aiko
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Prenatal Yoga with AikoTime: 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Flow with Julia
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Flow with JuliaTime: 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Yin Yoga with Mandy
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Yin Yoga with MandyTime: 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
24Flow with Julia
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Flow with JuliaTime: 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Hot Core 26 with Justis
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Hot Core 26 with JustisTime: 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Mindful Body with Promise
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Mindful Body with PromiseTime: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Power Vinyasa with Emma
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Power Vinyasa with EmmaTime: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with Roz
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with RozTime: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Beginner Yoga with Mandy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Beginner Yoga with MandyTime: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Kundalini with Promise
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Kundalini with PromiseTime: 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
25Hot Core Zen with Ara
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Hot Core Zen with AraTime: 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Flow with Promise
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Flow with PromiseTime: 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Flow with Afiea
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Flow with AfieaTime: 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Soma Flow with Stefani
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Soma Flow with StefaniTime: 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Hot Core 26 with Roz
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with RozTime: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Flow with Stefani
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Flow with StefaniTime: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Buti with Tera
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Buti with TeraTime: 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
26Flow with Julia
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Flow with JuliaTime: 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Kundalini with Ara
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Kundalini with AraTime: 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Mindful Body with Lisa
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Mindful Body with LisaTime: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Power Vinyasa with Rhea
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Power Vinyasa with RheaTime: 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kundalini with Promise
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Kundalini with PromiseTime: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with Ara
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with AraTime: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
$5 Hot Core 26 with Raena
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
$5 Hot Core 26 with RaenaTime: 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Yin Yoga with Susan
7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Yin Yoga with SusanTime: 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
27Hot Core Zen with Wendy
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Hot Core Zen with WendyTime: 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Flow with Promise and Afiea
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Flow with Promise and AfieaTime: 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Flow with Mosha
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Flow with MoshaTime: 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Soma Flow with Stefani
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Soma Flow with StefaniTime: 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Baptiste Yoga with Rhea
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Baptiste Yoga with RheaTime: 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Beginner Yoga with Mandy
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Beginner Yoga with MandyTime: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Buti with Tera
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Buti with TeraTime: 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Intermediate Yoga with Mandy
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Intermediate Yoga with MandyTime: 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
28Kundalini with Ara
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Kundalini with AraTime: 6:00 am - 7:00 am
Hot Core 26 with Justis
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Hot Core 26 with JustisTime: 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Mindful Body with Mosha
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Mindful Body with MoshaTime: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Hot Core Zen with Ara
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Hot Core Zen with AraTime: 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
29Ashtanga Mashup with Buck
8:00 am - 9:30 am
Ashtanga Mashup with BuckTime: 8:00 am - 9:30 am
Kundalini with Ara
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Kundalini with AraTime: 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Slow Flow with Breath with Rhea
10:00 am - 11:15 am
Slow Flow with Breath with RheaTime: 10:00 am - 11:15 am
Power Vinyasa with Rhea
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Power Vinyasa with RheaTime: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Hot Core 26 with Ara
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Hot Core 26 with AraTime: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
30Hot Core 26 with Ara
7:00 am - 8:30 am
Hot Core 26 with AraTime: 7:00 am - 8:30 am
Surya Sunday with Promise
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Surya Sunday with PromiseTime: 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Flow with Angeleah
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Flow with AngeleahTime: 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Prenatal Yoga with Aiko
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Prenatal Yoga with AikoTime: 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Flow with Julia
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Flow with JuliaTime: 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Yin Yoga with Mandy
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Yin Yoga with MandyTime: 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm